Critic, Sir! logoCritic, Sir!
Critic, Sir! logoCritic, Sir!
CommunityDiscover
TV ShowsMoviesGamesBooksComicsLists
Help

Yayoi Kusama

Movies and TV shows on TMDB where this person is credited in the cast — open a poster for the full page.

Reset
Kusama: InfinityMovie

Kusama: Infinity

2018

The Inexhaustible Creations of Yayoi KusamaMovie

The Inexhaustible Creations of Yayoi Kusama

2017

Yayoi KusamaMovie

Yayoi Kusama

2016

Bad Girls of JapanMovie

Bad Girls of Japan

2015

Polka Dot Superstar: The Amazing World of Yayoi KusamaMovie

Polka Dot Superstar: The Amazing World of Yayoi Kusama

2014

Movie

Song of a Manhattan Suicide Addict

2010

Yayoi Kusama: I Love MeMovie

Yayoi Kusama: I Love Me

2008

Tokyo DecadenceMovie

Tokyo Decadence

1992

Movie

Basara no Hana (Flowers of Extravagance)

1985

FlowersMovie

Flowers

1969

Kusama's Self-ObliterationMovie

Kusama's Self-Obliteration

1967

Critic, Sir! logoCritic, Sir!
Smart tracking for the casual critic.

© 2026 Critic, Sir! All rights reserved.

About
About
Critic, Sir! logoCritic, Sir! - Smart tracking for the casual critic.

© 2026 Critic, Sir! All rights reserved.